Résultat tirage pré saison 2019

Résultat tirage pré saison 2019

1 Racine Simon
2 Lanthier Julien
3 Dion Jean
4 Deschènes Sylvain
5 Tremblay Jean-Sébastien
6 Dugré Stéphane
7 Ross Gérard
8 Tremblay Marise
9 Lepage Maurice
10 Larouche Christine
11 Laroche Jacques
12 Valiquette Francis
13 Morin Raphael
14 Dubé Marc-Antoine
15 Goudreault Jean
16 Pilon Louis
17 Dubé Cédric
18 Goulet Alain
19 Jalbert Yvan
20 Tremblay Dany
21 Gagnon Jaquis
22 Nolet Daniel
23 Gagnon Anne
24 Gagnon Serge
25 Vincent Pierre
26 Brousseau Jocelyn
27 Gylain Véronique
28 Michel Sonia
29 Bouchard Martin
30 Legendre Émilie
31 Morin Alexandre
32 Dufour Manuel
33 Tremblay Yannick
34 Rykhoff Valérie
35 Fournier Marie-Joelle
36 Journault Francois
37 Fortin Jean-Michel
38 Mailloux Olivier
39 Lavoie Mario
40 Caouette Philippe
41 Parent Jean
42 Beaulieu Pierre
43 Dubé Martin
44 Ouellet Michel
45 Larivière André
46 Blais Jean-francois
47 Gonthier Michel
48 Forgues Pierre
49 Harvey Pierre-Claude
50 Choquette Antoine
51 Beaulieu Pierre-Luc
52 Arbour Guillaume
53 Rivest Jacques
54 Laroche Vanessa
55 Quessy Denis
56 Dufour Patrick
57 Laflamme Mathieu
58 Faille Alexandre
59 Nadeau Kevin
60 Germain Andrew
61 Frenette Mario
62 Blouin Sylvie
63 Auger Jacques
64 Simard Suzanne
65 Gagnon Lisette
66 Gaudreault Alex Sacha
67 Baillargeon Sébastien
68 Renaud Valérie
69 Arsenault Jérémy
70 Taillon Ian
71 Racine Maurice
72 Boucher Marc
73 Hayduck Steeve
74 Bernard Jean
75 St Gelais Etienne
76 Giguere Daniel
77 Gagnon Mélanie
78 Fortin Rémi
79 Bouchard Jacques
80 Côté François
81 Boucher Robert
82 Tremblay Luc
83 Tremblay Claude
84 Tessier Denise
85 Rougeau Richard
86 Champalbert Arneault
87 Landry-Vigneault Simon
88 Brousseau Jean-Yves
89 Bergeron Myriam
90 Lefèvre Jacques
91 Hébert André
92 Rivest Nicole
93 Ross Didier
94 O’Brian Francis
95 simard Olivier
96 Zannou Jérome
97 Greme Delton
98 Fournier Serge
99 Bergerron Pierre
100 Tessier Odile
101 Gagnon Georges
102 Fortier André
103 Bernier Raphael
104 Dolbec Jean
105 Desrochers Simon-Pierre
106 Longpré Michelle
107 Tiberio Ninzio
108 Tremblay Virginie
109 Mc Kay René
110 Simard Mathieu
111 Malenfant Simon
112 Arbour Denis
113 Sturrock Brian
114 Bonin Richard
115 Simard Guy
116 Lortie Louis
117 Therrien Noël
118 Bordage Jean-Sébastien
119 Huard Eric
120 Gagnon Jeanne-Mance
121 Lavoie Dominique
122 Ethier Mathieu
123 Tremblay Julien
124 Paillé Jean-Benoit
125 Arcand Martin
126 Mc Gowan Maxime
127 Morin Guillaume
128 Gagnon Steven
129 Lacasse Michel
130 Giroux Chad
131 Soly Pierre
132 Haydock Ludwig
133 Lacasse Simon
134 Dallaire André
135 Quessy Monique
136 Ricard Michael
137 Desrosiers Danie
138 Coté Pierre
139 Dubé Luc
140 Tremblay Alfred
141 Gagnon Sylvain
142 Saulnier Jean
143 Fons Steeves
144 Rioux Ginny
145 Jobin Nathalie
146 Caron-d’Agou
147 Robitaille Claude
148 Potvin Jean-Michel
149 Lemay Christian
RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
LinkedIn